Расписание занятий учебной группы: НЗ-9
Неделя: 5-я

Часы

1~2

3~4

5~6

7~8

9~10

11~12

14

16

18

Время

1 пара

2 пара

3 пара

4 пара

5 пара

6 пара

Пнд,28 сентября

текст

текст

текст

Втр,29 сентября

пр.Физика
Мальшин А.А. 1318а

текст

текст

текст

Срд,30 сентября

пр.Науки о Земле
Ушаков К.Ю. 5514

пр.Науки о Земле
Ушакова Е.С. 5527

текст

текст

текст

Чтв,01 октября

пр.Науки о Земле
Тихомирова А.В. 5528

пр.Математика
Николаева Е.А. 4208

текст

текст

текст

Птн,02 октября

текст

текст

текст

Сбт,03 октября

текст

текст

текст

Вск,04 октября

пр.Информатика
Березин Д.С. 3507

пр.Техническое творчество
Герасимов М.А. 3507

текст

текст

текст

Расписание занятий учебной группы: НЗ-9
Неделя: 6-я

Часы

1~2

3~4

5~6

7~8

9~10

11~12

14

16

18

Время

1 пара

2 пара

3 пара

4 пара

5 пара

6 пара

Пнд,05 октября

текст

текст

текст

Втр,06 октября

пр.Физика
Мальшин А.А. 1318а

пр.Науки о Земле
Ушакова Е.С. 5514

текст

текст

текст

Срд,07 октября

пр.Науки о Земле
Тихомирова А.В. 5528

пр.Науки о Земле
Ушаков К.Ю. 5016

текст

текст

текст

Чтв,08 октября

пр.Математика
Николаева Е.А. 4208

текст

текст

текст

Птн,09 октября

текст

текст

текст

Сбт,10 октября

текст

текст

текст

Вск,11 октября

пр.Информатика
Березин Д.С. 3507

пр.Техническое творчество
Герасимов М.А. 3507

текст

текст

текст

Расписание занятий учебной группы: НЗ-9
Неделя: 7-я

Часы

1~2

3~4

5~6

7~8

9~10

11~12

14

16

18

Время

1 пара

2 пара

3 пара

4 пара

5 пара

6 пара

Пнд,12 октября

текст

текст

текст

Втр,13 октября

пр.Физика
Мальшин А.А. 1318а

пр.Науки о Земле
Ушакова Е.С. 5514

текст

текст

текст

Срд,14 октября

пр.Науки о Земле
Ушаков К.Ю. 5514

текст

текст

текст

Чтв,15 октября

пр.Науки о Земле
Тихомирова А.В. 5528

пр.Математика
Николаева Е.А. 4208

текст

текст

текст

Птн,16 октября

текст

текст

текст

Сбт,17 октября

текст

текст

текст

Вск,18 октября

пр.Информатика
Березин Д.С. 3507

пр.Техническое творчество
Герасимов М.А. 3507

текст

текст

текст